Kalender

Mai
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
17 25 26 27 28 29 30 01
18 02 03 04 05 06 07 08
19 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
20 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
21 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
22 30 31 01 02 03 04 05

Termine

8
Medenspiele
Herren 65: TC Waldsee Forst 1 - FC Germania Neureut 1
27. Mai 09:30 - 14:30

Kategorie: Medenspiele
Herren 65: TC Waldsee Forst 1 - FC Germania Neureut 1
Herren 50/1: TC Waldsee Forst 1 - Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 1
28. Mai 14:00 - 19:00

Kategorie: Medenspiele
Herren 50/1: TC Waldsee Forst 1 - Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 1
Herren 50/2: FV Viktoria Ubstadt 1 - TC Waldsee Forst 2
28. Mai 14:00 - 19:00

Kategorie: Medenspiele
Herren 50/2: FV Viktoria Ubstadt 1 - TC Waldsee Forst 2
Herren 40 (TSG): TSG TC Waldsee Forst/TC 88 Hambrücken 1 - TSG TC BW Gaggenau/TC Gernsbach 1
28. Mai 14:00 - 19:00

Kategorie: Medenspiele
Herren 40 (TSG): TSG TC Waldsee Forst/TC 88 Hambrücken 1 - TSG TC BW Gaggenau/TC Gernsbach 1
Medenspiele Jugend
Midcourt U10: TC Waldsee Forst 1 - TC 76 Heidelsheim 1
25. Mai 15:30 - 18:30

Kategorie: Medenspiele Jugend
Midcourt U10: TC Waldsee Forst 1 - TC 76 Heidelsheim 1
Gemischte Mannschaft U12: Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 - TSG TC Waldsee Forst/TC RW Karlsdorf 1
27. Mai 15:30 - 19:30

Kategorie: Medenspiele Jugend
Gemischte Mannschaft U12: Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 - TSG TC Waldsee Forst/TC RW Karlsdorf 1
Junioren U15: TC RW Karlsdorf 1 - TC Waldsee Forst 1
27. Mai 15:30 - 19:30

Kategorie: Medenspiele Jugend
Junioren U15: TC RW Karlsdorf 1 - TC Waldsee Forst 1
Gemischte Mannschaft U15: TSV Daxlanden 1 - TC Waldsee Forst 1
28. Mai 09:30 - 13:30

Kategorie: Medenspiele Jugend
Gemischte Mannschaft U15: TSV Daxlanden 1 - TC Waldsee Forst 1

Newsfeeds

Der Vorstand

1. Vorsitzender:
Klaus-Peter Bruns
Lerchenweg 20
76694 Forst

 

per eMail kontaktieren

per Formmailer kontaktieren

 

 

 

2. Vorsitzender

Christian Dickgießer

Donaustr. 17a

76694 Forst

 

per eMail kontaktieren

per Formmailer kontaktieren

 

 

 

Sportwart

Wolfgang Huber

Kronauer Allee 23

76694 Forst

 

per eMail kontaktieren

per Formmailer kontaktieren

 

 

 

Jugendwart

Iris Bruns-Riehl

Lerchenweg 20

76694 Forst

 

per eMail kontaktieren

per Formmailer kontaktieren

 

 

 

Kassier

Rolf Jauch

Lerchenweg 13

76694 Forst

 

per eMail kontaktieren

per Formmailer kontaktieren

 

 

 

Schriftführer

Arthur Bandl

Ortenauring 31

76694 Forst

 

per eMail kontaktieren

per Formmailer kontaktieren